S-85DLC05D

17

Category:

Description

  • SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
  • S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
  • Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011iLS-IN and other products with SFP 1G cage. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-85DLC05D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *