S+31DLC10D | Interfaces
Brand Model Price
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Call for Pricings.


Description:


S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Specification Table:

   Product ID: 156


Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm