S+85DLC03D | Interfaces
Brand Model Price
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D Call for Pricings.


Description:


S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Specification Table:

   Product ID: 150


Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm